ULUBERIA COLLEGE
FINAL MERIT LIST
 B.SC(BIO) HONOURS BOTANY OBC-B ALL WITH PH TOP
Name           
SL NO.RankStudentIdNameCategoryPHSubject MarksBest FourMerit PointStatus
1 1 ULBC21004318 ARNAB RANA OBC-B N 90 357 179.25
2 2 ULBC21003433 SHRUTOSOME DAS OBC-B N 90 357 179.25
3 3 ULBC21002010 MRINMOY NANDI OBC-B N 90 354 178.50
4 4 ULBC21002463 ESHITA DAS OBC-B N 87 354 175.50
5 5 ULBC21003862 DEBANJALI BAGUI OBC-B N 84 361 174.25
6 6 ULBC21006470 ARSHITA PATRA OBC-B N 87 345 173.25
7 7 ULBC21001776 TANIMA MANNA OBC-B N 87 345 173.25
8 8 ULBC21008114 RAHUL SEN OBC-B N 86 342 171.50
9 9 ULBC21001069 ANKUR DAS OBC-B N 82 343 167.75
10 10 ULBC21000080 SANTANU MARICK OBC-B N 84 330 166.50
11 11 ULBC21003073 SONALI PAL OBC-B N 81 336 165.00
12 12 ULBC21007110 SUVASIS MALAKAR OBC-B N 76 353 164.25
13 13 ULBC21007884 TAMALIKA MANNA OBC-B N 75 355 163.75
14 14 ULBC21008403 SUPRITI BERA OBC-B N 77 345 163.25
15 15 ULBC21004415 SUBHADEEP PAN OBC-B N 76 337 160.25
16 16 ULBC21005188 ARIJIT BHUIYA OBC-B N 79 318 158.50
17 17 ULBC21005908 SHAMIK DAS OBC-B N 80 313 158.25
18 18 ULBC21002876 SUDIPTA MONDAL OBC-B N 77 317 156.25
19 19 ULBC21007383 PRITHBI RAJ GHOSH OBC-B N 71 341 156.25
20 20 ULBC21008211 PRIYA SAU OBC-B N 73 327 154.75
21 21 ULBC21003867 KRISHNENDU PAUL OBC-B N 72 329 154.25
22 22 ULBC21007629 GOURAB GHOSH OBC-B N 70 330 152.50
23 23 ULBC21002387 SUNIP MANNA OBC-B N 72 296 146.00
24 24 ULBC21007311 MIRA MAHATO OBC-B N 64 323 144.75
25 25 ULBC21007665 JAYANTA ARU OBC-B N 74 339 142.88
26 26 ULBC21007435 SAYAN PAUL OBC-B N 71 275 139.75
27 27 ULBC21005657 NISHA NATH OBC-B N 67 287 138.75
28 28 ULBC21005432 SOUMYODEEP BHOWMICK OBC-B N 62 273 130.25
29 29 ULBC21005620 SHUVENDU MANNA OBC-B N 65 260 130.00
30 30 ULBC21007489 PUJA CHANAK OBC-B N 63 259 127.75
31 31 ULBC21007196 DEBASIS BHORE OBC-B N 61 267 127.75
32 32 ULBC21006473 POULAMI SADHUKHAN OBC-B N 60 253 123.25
33 33 ULBC21005021 ANKAN DAS OBC-B N 60 243 120.75
34 34 ULBC21008247 SUSMITA BAKULI OBC-B N 73 306 119.60