ULUBERIA COLLEGE
FINAL MERIT LIST
 B.SC HONOURS BOTANY OBC-B ALL
Name           
SL NO.RankStudentIdNameCategoryPHSubject MarksBest FourMerit PointStatus
1 1 ULBC17005232 BIDISHA GHOSH OBC-B Y 91 353 179.25
2 2 ULBC17003142 PUJA KARMAKAR OBC-B N 87 341 172.25
3 3 ULBC17005270 SUBHAM RANA OBC-B N 90 327 171.75
4 4 ULBC17000367 DEBARATI MANNA OBC-B N 85 325 166.25
5 5 ULBC17000439 PALLABI GARAI OBC-B N 82 330 164.50
6 6 ULBC17003966 SUVENDU PAL OBC-B N 85 316 164.00
7 7 ULBC17003115 ANAB AKTARI OBC-B N 85 313 163.25
8 8 ULBC17002813 PRITHA BHUNIYA OBC-B N 80 329 162.25
9 9 ULBC17005553 PUSPAK DAS OBC-B N 82 312 160.00
10 10 ULBC17002302 SOUMEN ALU OBC-B N 78 318 157.50
11 11 ULBC17000894 SAYANI ROY OBC-B N 77 318 156.50
12 12 ULBC17002671 PRONY SADHUKHAN OBC-B N 82 288 154.00
13 13 ULBC17004739 HASIBUR HOSSAIN KHAN OBC-B N 77 304 153.00
14 14 ULBC17001785 PRIYA BARICK OBC-B N 76 296 150.00
15 15 ULBC17002246 SURAJ HALDER OBC-B N 76 288 148.00
16 16 ULBC17001720 PRASIT KUMAR DAS OBC-B N 72 303 147.75
17 17 ULBC17003383 MOUMITA PAUL OBC-B N 72 301 147.25
18 18 ULBC17004407 BIVAB MANDAL OBC-B N 74 292 147.00
19 19 ULBC17001978 PURBASHA MONDAL OBC-B N 74 286 145.50
20 20 ULBC17000833 AYESHA KHATUN MUNSHI OBC-B N 68 307 144.75
21 21 ULBC17003807 ARGHA DAS OBC-B N 77 264 143.00
22 22 ULBC17002453 SUKALYAN DUTTA OBC-B N 77 255 140.75
23 23 ULBC17003340 SIBAT TABASSUM OBC-B N 80 300 139.50
24 24 ULBC17004243 RAJDEEP DHARA OBC-B N 70 272 138.00
25 25 ULBC17006707 MOHIT PARAMANICK OBC-B N 70 269 137.25
26 26 ULBC17004272 PARTHA PRATIM GHOSH OBC-B N 65 277 134.25
27 27 ULBC17004295 JOYITA MALI OBC-B N 63 284 134.00
28 28 ULBC17000795 TOTA GHOSH OBC-B N 74 296 133.20
29 29 ULBC17000866 SUSMITA PAL OBC-B N 84 328 132.80
30 30 ULBC17006368 MANISHA KARMAKAR OBC-B N 65 249 127.25
31 31 ULBC17004445 ARIJIT DAS OBC-B N 70 284 126.90
32 32 ULBC17004657 PAYEL DAS OBC-B N 62 254 125.50
33 33 ULBC17000062 SOUPTICK DEY DAS OBC-B N 61 250 123.50
34 34 ULBC17000102 SUBRATA PAL OBC-B N 60 246 121.50